Annuaire

Rechercher
Cabinet Adresse Code postal Ville Type Détail
2011B200032 PROJECTION SARL de Géomètre-Expert 5 rue Pierre Poivre
BP 59
97899 SAINT LOUIS Principal
2001B200006 Cabinet VEYLAND SARL de Géomètre-Expert 25 rue du Docteur Roussel
BP 12
97831 LE TAMPON Principal
2013B200006 SARL MAYOTTE TOPO 10 rue de l'hôpital 97600 MAMOUDZOU Principal
2001I005091 Cabinet BESSE Guillaume 37 rue Adolphe Ramassamy
Sainte Clotilde
97490 SAINT DENIS Principal
1999I004979 Cabinet VALERY Georges 10 Route Nationale 2
Bourbier les Bas
97470 SAINT BENOIT Principal
2001I005091 Cabinet BESSE Guillaume 2, Rue Marius et Ary Leblond - Local N°8 97460 SAINT PAUL Secondaire
2006B200022 SARL OUTRE MER TOPOGRAPHIE 158 avenue de l'Ile de France 97440 SAINT ANDRE Secondaire
2006B200022 SARL OUTRE MER TOPOGRAPHIE 31 bis Route de l'Eperon
Saint Gilles les Hauts
97435 SAINT PAUL Principal
2011B200032 PROJECTION SARL de Géomètre-Expert 102 avenue Raymond Barre 97427 L ETANG SALE Permanence
2000B200007 SARL OCEAN INDIEN TOPOGRAPHIE 16 avenue Lénine 97420 LE PORT Principal
2000I004975 Cabinet LABLANCHETAIS Jean-Claude 130 rue Luc Lorion
Face Hyper Crack
97410 SAINT PIERRE Principal
2000A100005 SCP Joël DECLERCK 72 rue du Presbytère 97410 SAINT PIERRE Principal
2001B200006 Cabinet VEYLAND SARL de Géomètre-Expert 12 rue Bory St Vincent
SHLMR Chevalier BANK - Apt 9006
97410 SAINT PIERRE Secondaire
1999I004966 Cabinet BEGUIN Joseph-Georges 19 rue de Nice
Pointe des Jardins
97400 SAINT DENIS Principal
1999I004970 Cabinet DE GRAEVE Benoît 10 rue Fénelon 97400 SAINT DENIS Principal
2000B200005 SARL SATTAS 33 rue Gustave Eiffel
ZI de Pariacabo - BP 180
97375 KOUROU Principal
2015C200012 SELARL ARMEGE 854 route de Remire
Immeuble Patawa
97354 REMIRE MONTJOLY Principal
2017C200015 SELARL A2GE Agence Amazonienne de Géomètre-Expert 13 boulevard Neslson Mandela
BP 281
97326 CAYENNE Principal
2011B200006 SARL CABINET ONFRAY CLAUSSE & ASSOCIES 44-46 avenue Maurice Bishop
BP 1129
97249 FORT DE FRANCE Principal
2002C200005 EXPERTS-GEOMETRES-CARAIBES Immeuble Frégate App 112
Rés les Terrasses de la Mer
97233 SCHOELCHER Principal
2000B200004 SARL ANTILLES TOPO EXPERTISE Immeuble CPL
3 Lot. La Trompeuse - ZI Californie
97232 LE LAMENTIN Principal
2010B200010 SARL GEOMEX ANTILLES Zone Industrielle de la Lézarde
Immeuble Les Amandiers - voie n° 01
97232 LE LAMENTIN Principal
2015B300001 EURL Cabinet LEMELLE Z.I. Champigny
Immeuble les Filaos
97224 DUCOS Principal
2000B300005 EURL Cabinet FUCHS 51 RUE DU BRESIL 97220 LA TRINITE Permanence
2000B300005 EURL Cabinet FUCHS 85 rue Jules Monnerot
Place de l'Abbé Grégoire
97200 FORT DE FRANCE Principal
2002C200009 SELARL Cabinet MOCQUOT Boulevard de la Marne
Immeuble Panorama
97200 FORT DE FRANCE Principal
2007C200003 SELARL CETEF CABINET COUVREUR 91 route de la Jambette
Quartier Jambette Beauséjour
97200 FORT DE FRANCE Principal
2014B200012 SARLU ANTILLES EXPERTS GEOMETRES 5 rue du commerce
Résidence la pointe
97200 FORT DE FRANCE Principal
2018B200003 SARLU CABINET PARACLET 17 Lotissement Les Charmilles
Redoute
97200 FORT DE FRANCE Principal
2002C200016 SELARL Cabinet SIMON & ASSOCIES 18 bis route du Lagon
Centre Caraïbes - La Marina
97190 LE GOSIER Principal
2005C200023 SELARL AXO Rue Lethière
Immeuble les Icaques
97180 SAINTE ANNE Principal
1999I004924 Cabinet NEGRONI Alain 17 rue Amédée Fengarol 97170 PETIT BOURG Principal
2012B200004 SARL SUIRE GEO CONCEPT La grippière 97170 PETIT BOURG Secondaire
2013I005911 Cabinet ARBAU Lynda 87 boulevard Rougé 97160 LE MOULE Secondaire
2012B200004 SARL SUIRE GEO CONCEPT 35 rue de la colline
Gustavia
97133 SAINT BARTHELEMY Principal
2005C200006 SELARL AEGIS CONSEIL rue Thomas Edison
Immeuble Nevada Bât A - ZI de Jarry
97122 BAIE MAHAULT Principal
2008C200009 SELARL DELAHOUSSE 643 Rue de l'Industrie Prolongée
33 ZAC de Houelbourg Sud - Jarry
97122 BAIE MAHAULT Principal
2017C300004 SELAS FGCE FRANCE GUADELOUPE DE COPROPRIETE ET D'EXPERTISE Lot.15 - Immeuble BTB
Boulevard de la Pointe de Jarry - ZI Jarry
97122 BAIE MAHAULT Principal
2017C300004 SELAS FGCE FRANCE GUADELOUPE DE COPROPRIETE ET D'EXPERTISE 408 rue de la Chapelle
ZI de Jarry
97122 BAIE MAHAULT Secondaire
2002I005183 Cabinet ALES Jean-Marie 68 lotissement Les Hauts de Saint François 97118 SAINT FRANCOIS Principal
1999I004917 Cabinet GOUALIER Pascal rue de la République
Face à l'église
97118 SAINT FRANCOIS Principal
2014B500001 SASU Cabinet LAVENTURE 32 Résidence les Salines 97118 SAINT FRANCOIS Principal
2017C300004 SELAS FGCE FRANCE GUADELOUPE DE COPROPRIETE ET D'EXPERTISE Lot 10 Zac de Nolivier
Antillopole 2
97115 SAINTE ROSE Permanence
1999I004916 Cabinet DIVIALLE Georges rue Charles Portecop 97112 GRAND BOURG Principal
2008C200009 SELARL DELAHOUSSE 6 rue Achille René Boisneuf 97111 MORNE A L EAU Permanence
1999I004922 Cabinet MOURILLON Harold 5è rue de l'Assainissement n° 11 97110 POINTE A PITRE Secondaire
1999I004922 Cabinet MOURILLON Harold 30 rue Rémy Nainsouta
Carmel
97100 BASSE TERRE Principal
2013I005911 Cabinet ARBAU Lynda 4 av Sidambarom Champ d'Arbaud 97100 BASSE TERRE Principal
2005C200023 SELARL AXO Boulevard du Général de Gaulle
Angle de la rue Barbès
97100 BASSE TERRE Secondaire
2003C200006 SELARL Yves DURIS-MAUGER et Christophe LUQUET 62 AVENUE CHARLES DE GAULLE 95700 ROISSY Secondaire
Résultats: [0 - 50] / 1370