Annuaire

Rechercher
Cabinet Adresse Code postal Ville Type Détail
2019B500003 AK.GEO 4 rue Schildleweg 68250 ROUFFACH Principal
2013B200007 ANGLE et MONT SARL Remehan 08140 Pouru Saint Rémy Principal
1994B200005 Cabinet ADOR sàrl de Géomètre-Expert 80 rue de la Cavalerie 68000 COLMAR Principal
2014C200007 Cabinet BOUSSER 4 place de la gare 57800 FREYMING MERLEBACH Principal
1984I004024 Cabinet CARDINAL Jean-Pierre 15 place de Verdun 52400 BOURBONNE LES BAINS Permanence
1984I004024 Cabinet CARDINAL Jean-Pierre 7 av Marie et Georges Debernardi 52000 CHAUMONT Secondaire
1984I004024 Cabinet CARDINAL Jean-Pierre 17 bd de Lattre de Tassigny 52200 LANGRES Principal
2009I005611 Cabinet CHARDOT Olivier 17 rue des Capucins 88130 CHARMES Permanence
2009I005611 Cabinet CHARDOT Olivier 35 rue de la Préfecture 88000 EPINAL Principal
2019C20002 Cabinet DEVILLIER Audrey 118 boulevard Emile ZOLA 5452 LAXOU Principal
2007C200001 Cabinet FREY 9 rue Jean Marie LEHN 67120 MOLSHEIM Principal
1993I004618 Cabinet HELSTROFFER Hervé 7 rue du Chanoine Limbourg 57220 BOULAY MOSELLE Principal
1997I004827 Cabinet KIRCHER Jean-Michel 21 rue Vauban
BP 60007
54404 LONGWY Principal
2006C200023 Cabinet LAMBERT et ASSOCIES SELARL 8 Rue du Général Leclerc 67120 Molsheim Secondaire
2006C200023 Cabinet LAMBERT et ASSOCIES SELARL 43 avenue du Général de Gaulle 57400 SARREBOURG Principal
2006C200023 Cabinet LAMBERT et ASSOCIES SELARL 1A rue de la Paix 67170 BRUMATH Secondaire
2006C200023 Cabinet LAMBERT et ASSOCIES SELARL 33 rue de Phalsbourg 67260 SARRE UNION Secondaire
1997I004835 Cabinet PIQUARD Gilles 4 rue du Champy 54210 SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT Principal
2014C200013 CABINET VANNIER GEOMETRE-EXPERT SELARL 16 rue des Granges Moulues 08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES Principal
2007C200009 GEODATIS SELARL 2 rue du capitaine Caillon 54230 NEUVES MAISONS Permanence
2007C200009 GEODATIS SELARL 5 rue Isabey 54000 NANCY Principal
2019B200008 GEOMETRES-EXPERTS ORTLIEB-PRETRE GEOP 31 av Robert Schuman 68800 THANN Secondaire
2019B200008 GEOMETRES-EXPERTS ORTLIEB-PRETRE GEOP 16 rue des Prés 68700 CERNAY Principal
1993C100009 GUELLE et FUCHS 7 avenue du Maréchal Foch 57800 FREYMING MERLEBACH Permanence
1993C100009 GUELLE et FUCHS 18 av du Général Passaga 57600 FORBACH Principal
1993C100009 GUELLE et FUCHS 48c rue de metz 57170 CHATEAU SALINS Permanence
1993C100009 GUELLE et FUCHS 167 rue Pasteur Musculus 57260 DIEUZE Secondaire
1987B100002 Jean-Luc BITARD SA 6 rue Pépin le Bref 57100 THIONVILLE Principal
1990B100005 SA Cabinet MELEY-STROZYNA place Chardenoye
BP 19
57680 CORNY SUR MOSELLE Permanence
1990B100005 SA Cabinet MELEY-STROZYNA 21 Rue de SARRE 57070 METZ Permanence
1990B100005 SA Cabinet MELEY-STROZYNA 194 rue de Pont à Mousson
BP 129
57951 MONTIGNY LES METZ Principal
1997B100001 SA SGE GINGEMBRE et ASSOCIES 2 A av Emile Huchet 57800 FREYMING MERLEBACH Secondaire
1997B100001 SA SGE GINGEMBRE et ASSOCIES 6 rue Louis Verdet
Parc Industriel Sud - ZI Edison
57200 SARREGUEMINES Principal
1997B100001 SA SGE GINGEMBRE et ASSOCIES 15 Rue vauban 57230 BITCHE Secondaire
1997B200003 SARL A.G.E. CLOG NUNINGER PREVOST-HABERER G-E Associés 35 rue Victor Schoelcher
Parc des Collines
68200 MULHOUSE Principal
1997B200003 SARL A.G.E. CLOG NUNINGER PREVOST-HABERER G-E Associés 30 av de Bâle 68300 SAINT LOUIS Secondaire
1997B200003 SARL A.G.E. CLOG NUNINGER PREVOST-HABERER G-E Associés 6 bis rue Castelnau 68400 RIEDISHEIM Secondaire
1997B200003 SARL A.G.E. CLOG NUNINGER PREVOST-HABERER G-E Associés Avenue du 8ème Régiment de Hussards
Bâtiment 15 entrée A - Quartier Plessier
68130 ALTKIRCH Secondaire
2017B200003 SARL Cabinet BERG MARCONNET 3 rue du Théâtre 08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES Principal
1996B200005 SARL Cabinet DEMANGE et Associés 15 rue Lucienne 88400 GERARDMER Secondaire
1996B200005 SARL Cabinet DEMANGE et Associés 45 faubourg d'Alsace 88200 REMIREMONT Principal
1996B200005 SARL Cabinet DEMANGE et Associés 2 rue du Souvenir 88160 LE THILLOT Permanence
1996B200014 SARL Cabinet TESSIER 5 rue Jules Lefèvre 51700 DORMANS Principal
2011B200007 SARL Cabinet WIENERT 2 bis rue Saint Vincent de Paul 51210 MONTMIRAIL Permanence
2011B200007 SARL Cabinet WIENERT 7 rue du Capitaine Faucon 51121 SEZANNE Secondaire
1994B200002 SARL DESCAMPS-DUHAMEAU 28 place d'Armes
BP 51
51302 VITRY LE FRANCOIS Principal
1987A100012 SARL GUICHARD et Associés, Géomètres-Experts, Ingénierie & Maitrise d’œuvre 1, avenue du Président Kennedy 88300 NEUFCHATEAU Secondaire
1987A100012 SARL GUICHARD et Associés, Géomètres-Experts, Ingénierie & Maitrise d’œuvre 6 place sainte croix
espace sainte croix
51000 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE Secondaire
1987A100012 SARL GUICHARD et Associés, Géomètres-Experts, Ingénierie & Maitrise d’œuvre Parc d’Activité du Halloy - 30, avenue du Général Leclerc 10200 BAR SUR AUBE Secondaire
1987A100012 SARL GUICHARD et Associés, Géomètres-Experts, Ingénierie & Maitrise d’œuvre 17 place des Héros d'Arcis 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE Secondaire
Résultats: [0 - 50] / 107