Annuaire

Rechercher
Cabinet Adresse Code postal Ville Type Détail
2013A100001 ADAGE 2 Avenue Saint-Just 58000 NEVERS Secondaire
2013A100001 ADAGE 10/12 rue de Druyes 5850 CLAMECY Permanence
2013A100001 ADAGE 1 rue du Val d'Or 71601 PARAY LE MONIAL Secondaire
2018B400006 ARPENTAGE ET PERSPECTIVES 1 rue du Pontot 25410 DANNEMARIE SUR CRETE Principal
1995I004721 Cabinet DELELIGNE Jean-Louis 6 bis rue de l'Hôtel de Ville 89600 SAINT FLORENTIN Principal
2001B300002 EURL Cabinet J.Baptiste ROLLIN 10 rue de Turenne 90000 BELFORT Principal
2009B300005 EURL Cabinet Patrick BRANLY 9 Place de la Chapelle de Saint-Roch 71240 ETRIGNY Permanence
2009B300005 EURL Cabinet Patrick BRANLY 70 Impasse Saint-Roch 71570 LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY Principal
2019B300002 EURL JEREMY CANAL 19 boulevard Richelieu 90000 BELFORT Principal
2020B300002 EURL Luc BLANCHARD 45 boulevard des Alliés 70000 VESOUL Principal
2001C200007 SARL ABCD Associés BOUILLIER -CRETIN-MAITENAZ - DIGARD Route de Lyon 39570 MONTMOROT Principal
2001C200007 SARL ABCD Associés BOUILLIER -CRETIN-MAITENAZ - DIGARD 39 boulevard Wilson 39106 DOLE Secondaire
2001C200007 SARL ABCD Associés BOUILLIER -CRETIN-MAITENAZ - DIGARD 17 avenue Lucien Febvre 39160 SAINT AMOUR Secondaire
2001C200007 SARL ABCD Associés BOUILLIER -CRETIN-MAITENAZ - DIGARD 102 route de Chalon
Rés les Orchidées
71270 PIERRE DE BRESSE Permanence
2001C200007 SARL ABCD Associés BOUILLIER -CRETIN-MAITENAZ - DIGARD 13 rue des Buis 25410 ST VIT Secondaire
2005B200015 SARL AZIMUT CONSEILS 20 place des Héros 89100 SENS Principal
1999B200001 SARL BUREAU de GEOMETRES d'Arpentage et de Topographie 34 avenue Jean Jaurès 89400 MIGENNES Permanence
1999B200001 SARL BUREAU de GEOMETRES d'Arpentage et de Topographie 18 rue Auguste Morel 89100 SENS Principal
2007B200016 SARL Cabinet COQUARD 4 rue des Roches
BP 94064
25114 BAUME LES DAMES Principal
2007B200016 SARL Cabinet COQUARD 2 Bis, rue de la Piscine 25800 VALDAHON Secondaire
2010B200022 SARL Cabinet Olivier COLIN 7 rue du Miroir 39200 SAINT CLAUDE Secondaire
2010B200022 SARL Cabinet Olivier COLIN 64 grande rue 39600 ARBOIS Permanence
2010B200022 SARL Cabinet Olivier COLIN 95 rue Jean et Jean-claude Ponsar
BP 134
39304 CHAMPAGNOLE Principal
2005B200003 SARL Cabinet Pierre BOUVIER Rue Saint-Eloi
BP 140
71305 MONTCEAU LES MINES Principal
2006B200003 SARL CHEVRIER - GALLET - SOULAGE 2 chemin Savignois 39140 BLETTERANS Permanence
2006B200003 SARL CHEVRIER - GALLET - SOULAGE 13 rue du Jura 71500 LOUHANS Principal
2006B200003 SARL CHEVRIER - GALLET - SOULAGE 1000 route de Plottes 71700 TOURNUS Secondaire
1989B100001 SARL GEOCONSEIL 7 bis av Jean Jaurès
BP 17
21150 VENAREY LES LAUMES Secondaire
1989B100001 SARL GEOCONSEIL 16 rue Jean Giono 21400 CHATILLON SUR SEINE Principal
2010B200021 SARL Pierre BOFFY 4 Place René Hologne 70000 VESOUL Principal
2010B200021 SARL Pierre BOFFY 69 rue Fontaine Ecu 25000 BESANCON Secondaire
2016B400001 SAS Cabinet Alban VUILLEMEY 1 place de Verdun 39000 LONS LE SAUNIER Principal
2015B400001 SAS Cabinet LAUBERAT-JAVOUHEY Parc d'activités Saint Andoche - Maison des Entreprises
Boulevard Gilberstein
71400 AUTUN Secondaire
2015B400001 SAS Cabinet LAUBERAT-JAVOUHEY 47 rue Martyrs de la Libération
BP 22
71201 LE CREUSOT Principal
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 110 rue Georges Pompidou 89700 TONNERRE Permanence
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT ZA Les Hâtes du Vernoy 89130 TOUCY Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 2 bis chemin de halage 89200 AVALLON Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 11 rue Max Quantin 89000 AUXERRE Secondaire
2006C200022 SELARL 2AGE-CONSEILS 2 rue Marie Curie 71100 LUX Principal
2006C200022 SELARL 2AGE-CONSEILS 11, Avenue Gambetta 71700 TOURNUS Secondaire
2006C200022 SELARL 2AGE-CONSEILS 52 rue de la République 21250 SEURRE Secondaire
2018C200007 SELARL Benoît DEROCHE Géomètre-Expert 6 Quai Henri Bugnet 25000 BESANCON Principal
2020C200001 SELARL BONNET-MARCHAL 43 route de Verdun 21200 BEAUNE Principal
2002C200006 SELARL Cabinet GIEN - PINOT 41 rue de Mulhouse 21000 DIJON Principal
2017B200004 SELARL DESMURES 56 rue Centrale 71170 CHAUFFAILLES Permanence
2016C200011 SELARL MJSP 7 rue Félix Léchenet 21120 IS SUR TILLE Permanence
2016C200011 SELARL MJSP 13 rue d'Heidesheim
Résidence Château Prost
21130 AUXONNE Secondaire
2016C200011 SELARL MJSP 4 avenue de la Découverte 21000 DIJON Principal
1985A100001 SELARL PRUNIAUX-GUILLER 14 Place de la Fontaine 39240 ARINTHOD Secondaire
1985A100001 SELARL PRUNIAUX-GUILLER 14 Place de la Fontaine 39240 ARINTHOD Permanence
Résultats: [0 - 50] / 53