Annuaire

Rechercher
Cabinet Adresse Code postal Ville Type Détail
1998A100005 SCP OSTERMANN Rémi 85 rue de Zimmersheim 68400 RIEDISHEIM Principal
1998A100005 SCP OSTERMANN Rémi route de Thann
Cité de l'Habitat
68460 LUTTERBACH Secondaire
1998A100005 SCP OSTERMANN Rémi 15 rue du Général de Gaulle 68560 HIRSINGUE Permanence
2002A100005 SCP PERRONNET, GEOMETRE-EXPERT 23 rue de la Cordonnerie 45190 BEAUGENCY Principal
2002A100005 SCP PERRONNET, GEOMETRE-EXPERT 14 Avenue d'Orléans 41600 LAMOTTE BEUVRON Secondaire
2009A100003 SCP PHILIPPE CHAGNON 10 rue Wurtz 91260 JUVISY SUR ORGE Principal
1987A100014 SCP Philippe CHANTOISEAU et Bruno BOUTGES 54 rue de Vaugouin 17000 LA ROCHELLE Principal
1987A100014 SCP Philippe CHANTOISEAU et Bruno BOUTGES 58 rue d'Angleterre 17590 ARS EN RE Permanence
1990A100006 SCP Philippe MANFREDI 23 avenue Henri Malacrida
Bello Visto Bât C 1°étage
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE Principal
1979A100009 SCP Pierre-Charles LEVEQUE Réginald NININ G-E Associés 20 place des Arts 59600 MAUBEUGE Principal
1979A100009 SCP Pierre-Charles LEVEQUE Réginald NININ G-E Associés 1 rue Chémerault 59440 AVESNES SUR HELPE Secondaire
1993A100005 SCP POUSSARD BORREL 39 av Jules Ferry
Le Val St Jean Bât F
13617 AIX EN PROVENCE Principal
1993A100005 SCP POUSSARD BORREL 20 rue des Poilus 83470 SAINT MAXIMIN LA SAINTE BAUME Permanence
2003A100002 SCP RAYNAUD 42 avenue de la Côte d'Argent 33380 BIGANOS Principal
1992A100007 SCP REMY et FAURE 20 Avenue de la Libération 26000 VALENCE Principal
1992A100007 SCP REMY et FAURE 12 cours de l'Esplanade 07000 PRIVAS Secondaire
1985A100017 SCP RIBIC et BOUR 49 bis bd de Lorraine 57500 SAINT AVOLD Principal
1990A100022 SCP SILVERT-CARON-PETIT 54 rue de Soissons 60200 COMPIEGNE Principal
1990A100022 SCP SILVERT-CARON-PETIT 6 rue de Blérancourt 60350 ATTICHY Permanence
1990A100022 SCP SILVERT-CARON-PETIT 307 rue de Chauny 60400 NOYON Secondaire
2012A100003 SCP SMTB,David LARROZE, Damien BREGLER 22 rue des Carmes
Tour du Martinet
65000 TARBES Principal
2012A100003 SCP SMTB,David LARROZE, Damien BREGLER 30 avenue Maransin 65100 LOURDES Permanence
2012A100003 SCP SMTB,David LARROZE, Damien BREGLER 6 chemin du Carrerot de Blazy 65300 LANNEMEZAN Secondaire
1987A100010 SCP Stéphane ZWERTVAEGHER 560 av du Stade
BP 6359
59379 DUNKERQUE Principal
1992C100001 SELAFA GEO-SIAPP 2, avenue Jean MONNET
BP 90212
07204 AUBENAS Principal
1992C100001 SELAFA GEO-SIAPP rue Lorion Blachère
le village
07150 VALLON PONT D'ARC Secondaire
1992C100001 SELAFA GEO-SIAPP 370 rue Montgolfier
Immeuble le Mercure 1er étage
07500 GUILHERAND GRANGES Secondaire
1992C100001 SELAFA GEO-SIAPP 4 rue André Le Nôtre 26700 PIERRELATTE Secondaire
2004C100001 SELAFA GEOMETRIC 5 rue Montespan 91024 EVRY Principal
1995C100001 SELAFA SERRE-HUBERT-TRUTTMANN 18 avenue du Lac d'Allier 03200 VICHY Principal
1995C100001 SELAFA SERRE-HUBERT-TRUTTMANN 26 cours Tracy
BP 50139
03304 CUSSET Secondaire
1995C100001 SELAFA SERRE-HUBERT-TRUTTMANN 11 rue Alfred de Vigny 03100 MONTLUCON Secondaire
1995C100001 SELAFA SERRE-HUBERT-TRUTTMANN Campus de la Route Noire
Hôtel d'Entreprises - Route de Chamblet
03600 MALICORNE Secondaire
1995C100001 SELAFA SERRE-HUBERT-TRUTTMANN 6 avenue Léo Lagrange 63300 THIERS Secondaire
1999C200004 SELARL 2A GEOMETRES-EXPERTS 11 allée de la Guinguette
Résidence l'Eden
07200 AUBENAS Principal
2006C200022 SELARL 2AGE-CONSEILS 2 rue Marie Curie 71100 LUX Principal
2006C200022 SELARL 2AGE-CONSEILS 52 rue de la République 21250 SEURRE Secondaire
2006C200022 SELARL 2AGE-CONSEILS 11, Avenue Gambetta 71700 TOURNUS Secondaire
2020C200004 SELARL A.L.I.D.A.D.E.S. 154 Avenue du Rhin 67000 STRASBOURG Secondaire
2020C200004 SELARL A.L.I.D.A.D.E.S. 29 rue de la Sarre 57070 METZ Principal
2016C200012 SELARL A.U.I.G.E. GEOMETRE-EXPERT 57 Rue Port 33260 LA TESTE DE BUCH Principal
2016C200012 SELARL A.U.I.G.E. GEOMETRE-EXPERT 220 222 cours Gambetta 33400 TALENCE Secondaire
2016C200012 SELARL A.U.I.G.E. GEOMETRE-EXPERT 6 Avenue Plantagenêt
Résidence Parc Aliénor - Bât A - Appt 11
33830 BELIN BELIET Permanence
2016C200012 SELARL A.U.I.G.E. GEOMETRE-EXPERT 37 Rue Tourat 33000 BORDEAUX Permanence
1993B200007 SELARL ABAC-GEO 14 rue des entreprises ZAC de la Vignerie 14160 DIVES SUR MER Secondaire
1993B200007 SELARL ABAC-GEO 6 quai des Remparts
BP 91010
14101 LISIEUX Principal
1993B200007 SELARL ABAC-GEO 72 rue Saint Mélaine
BP 62
14130 PONT L'EVEQUE Secondaire
1997C200001 SELARL Abaque Cabinet LEVIN 85 impasse des marronniers - Ruy-Montceau
CS 95001
38307 BOURGOIN JALLIEU CEDEX Principal
1997C200001 SELARL Abaque Cabinet LEVIN 692, Avenue de la Libération
Bureau n°6
38290 LA VERPILLIERE Permanence
1995C200004 SELARL ABSCISSE 3 place Nation Charles de Gaulle 38460 CREMIEU Permanence
Résultats: [950 - 1000] / 1432