Annuaire

Rechercher
Cabinet Adresse Code postal Ville Type Détail
1984A100009 SCP DANIS Ronald place des Cordeliers
Immeube Uzétia
30700 UZES Principal
1988A100012 SCP de Géomètre-Expert Jean-Yves BASSET 9 rue Joliot Curie 91602 SAVIGNY SUR ORGE Principal
1977A100023 SCP de Géomètres-Experts BOURDON FRAGNE 81 av Emile Cossonneau 93160 NOISY LE GRAND Principal
1977A100023 SCP de Géomètres-Experts BOURDON FRAGNE 201 rue de Verdun 94500 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE Secondaire
1977A100023 SCP de Géomètres-Experts BOURDON FRAGNE 11 av du Général Leclerc 94350 VILLIERS SUR MARNE Permanence
1982A100005 SCP de GEOMETRES-EXPERTS CHAUVEAU et AUTRES 10 place Croix Boulay
BP 80075 - CHEMILLE
49120 CHEMILLÉ-EN-ANJOU Principal
1982A100005 SCP de GEOMETRES-EXPERTS CHAUVEAU et AUTRES 1 rue de Buffon
Le Carrousel
49100 ANGERS Secondaire
2000A100010 SCP DELINIERE-BERNARD 3 avenue Chanzy 32300 MIRANDE Principal
2000A100010 SCP DELINIERE-BERNARD 2 route des Pyrénées 32730 Villecomtal sur Arros Secondaire
2000A100010 SCP DELINIERE-BERNARD 13 avenue François Abadie 65100 Lourdes Permanence
2000A100010 SCP DELINIERE-BERNARD 2 rue Tramezaygues 65190 Tournay Permanence
1989A100004 SCP DESSENS FRANCESCONI 14 avenue de la Paix 31260 SALIES DU SALAT Principal
1989A100004 SCP DESSENS FRANCESCONI 1, Place d'Armes 31220 CAZERES Permanence
1989A100004 SCP DESSENS FRANCESCONI 1 rue Jean Jaurès 31440 MARIGNAC Secondaire
1992A100010 SCP Didier BOUNIARD 25 rue des Arches 42600 MONTBRISON Principal
1977A100011 SCP DIDIER-ARNOULD-JACQUOT 96 à 100 rue Isabey
BP 3386
54015 NANCY Principal
1977A100011 SCP DIDIER-ARNOULD-JACQUOT 97 rue de l'Hôtel de Ville 54390 FROUARD Secondaire
1993A100003 SCP Emmanuel CRETIN-MAITENAZ - Sylvain MOREAU 102 av Alfred Kastler
Tecnosud
66100 PERPIGNAN Principal
1993A100003 SCP Emmanuel CRETIN-MAITENAZ - Sylvain MOREAU 4 avenue du Général Leclerc 66200 ELNE Permanence
1983A100014 SCP ESTADIEU 5 bis rue Armand Carrel 59000 LILLE Principal
1983A100014 SCP ESTADIEU 32 rue du Général de Gaulle 59133 PHALEMPIN Permanence
1988A100013 SCP F.FARGUES, R.ROUBAUD-FARGUES 30 route de Cabriès
Quartier Violési
13320 BOUC BEL AIR Principal
1988A100013 SCP F.FARGUES, R.ROUBAUD-FARGUES 251 avenue de Saint Antoine 13015 MARSEILLE Secondaire
2002A100004 SCP Fr. LECREUX G. SIVIGNY 8 rue Duportal 37000 TOURS Principal
2002A100004 SCP Fr. LECREUX G. SIVIGNY 3 rue Racan 37130 LANGEAIS Secondaire
1985A100015 SCP Franck BOURGOIN 14 quai Est du Port
BP 354
85403 LUCON Principal
1985A100015 SCP Franck BOURGOIN Chemin du Vasais Millet
La Corba
85360 LA TRANCHE SUR MER Secondaire
1985A100015 SCP Franck BOURGOIN 41, avenue Denfert Rochereau 17000 LA ROCHELLE Permanence
1988A100006 SCP François ROUALET et Bruno HERRMANN 8 bd de Lattre de Tassigny
BP 31
51160 AY-CHAMPAGNE Principal
1981A100018 SCP GE360 SANTUS-JUMENTIER-QUINIOU-FOUCHER GEOMETRES-EXPERTS ASSOCIES 1042 rue Augustin FRESNEL
ZAC Plaine de la Ronce
76230 BOIS GUILLAUME Principal
1981A100018 SCP GE360 SANTUS-JUMENTIER-QUINIOU-FOUCHER GEOMETRES-EXPERTS ASSOCIES 11 rue Caumartin 75009 PARIS Secondaire
1981A100018 SCP GE360 SANTUS-JUMENTIER-QUINIOU-FOUCHER GEOMETRES-EXPERTS ASSOCIES 4, rue Couture 1022 76171 ROUEN Secondaire
1981A100018 SCP GE360 SANTUS-JUMENTIER-QUINIOU-FOUCHER GEOMETRES-EXPERTS ASSOCIES 1 bis rue d'Ectot 76460 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX Secondaire
1989A100002 SCP GEODE GEOMETRES-EXPERTS 44 rue Charles Montreuil
Imm Axiome
73000 CHAMBERY Principal
1989A100002 SCP GEODE GEOMETRES-EXPERTS Place Charles Albert 73250 SAINT PIERRE D'ALBIGNY Secondaire
1989A100002 SCP GEODE GEOMETRES-EXPERTS 311 rue de l'Eglise 73310 CHINDRIEUX Secondaire
1989A100002 SCP GEODE GEOMETRES-EXPERTS Le Pont 73340 LESCHERAINES Permanence
1989A100002 SCP GEODE GEOMETRES-EXPERTS 74 rue de la Chaudanne 73700 BOURG SAINT MAURICE Secondaire
1987A100012 SCP GUICHARD - SORET 2 rue Bégand 10000 TROYES Principal
1987A100012 SCP GUICHARD - SORET Parc d’Activité du Halloy - 30, avenue du Général Leclerc 10200 BAR SUR AUBE Secondaire
1987A100012 SCP GUICHARD - SORET 17 place des Héros d'Arcis 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE Secondaire
1987A100012 SCP GUICHARD - SORET 17 rue maryse Bastié - zone d'activité Aeromia 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE Secondaire
1987A100012 SCP GUICHARD - SORET 6 place sainte croix
espace sainte croix
51000 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE Secondaire
1989A100013 SCP GUIMARD 15 av de Cambridge
BP 60269
14209 HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR Principal
1988A100001 SCP Guy FLAMAND et Francis MELICQUE 2 rue de Chanoué
BP 23
51380 VERZY Principal
1988A100001 SCP Guy FLAMAND et Francis MELICQUE 34 avenue du Maréchal Joffre
BP 7
51201 EPERNAY Secondaire
1988A100002 SCP Hervé GRESSENT 1 rue du 8 mai 1945 02270 CRECY SUR SERRE Principal
1988A100002 SCP Hervé GRESSENT 157 rue Sadi Carnot 02120 GUISE Secondaire
1993A100001 SCP Hubert DOUCHET 10 boulevard de Stalingrad 94600 CHOISY LE ROI Principal
1992A100016 SCP Jacques POTIN GE ASSOCIES Av Charles de Gaulle
Les Hespérides A2
05200 EMBRUN Principal
Résultats: [850 - 900] / 1393