Annuaire

Rechercher
Cabinet Adresse Code postal Ville Type Détail
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 11 rue Max Quantin 89000 AUXERRE Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 27 rue des Hauteurs du Loing 77140 NEMOURS Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 25 rue des Arches
ZAC des Guignières
41000 BLOIS Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 69 chemin de la Fontaine 45500 GIEN Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 1 avenue d'Alsace 41500 MER Permanence
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 28 rue de la République 45330 MALESHERBES Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 2 bis rue Gabriel Lelong 4530 PITHIVIERS Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT 2 bis chemin de halage 89200 AVALLON Secondaire
2006B400002 SAS GEOMEXPERT ZA Les Hâtes du Vernoy 89130 TOUCY Secondaire
2019B400002 SAS Justin PERNOUD Géomètre Expert 100, Place de la Fontaine 74350 CRUSEILLES Principal
2015B400009 SAS LE BIHAN & Associés 41, place du Général de Gaulle 29190 PLEYBEN Secondaire
2015B400009 SAS LE BIHAN & Associés 33 avenue Léon Blum 29000 QUIMPER Secondaire
2015B400009 SAS LE BIHAN & Associés 54 impasse de Trélivalaire 29300 QUIMPERLE Principal
2015B400009 SAS LE BIHAN & Associés 98 rue Nationale 29140 ROSPORDEN Permanence
2014B400003 SAS MARCELLU ACQUAVIVA 19 Cours Paoli 20250 CORTE Principal
2017B400002 SAS NEALDE 21 Rue du Docteur Wauthier 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ Secondaire
2017B400002 SAS NEALDE 30-32, chemin de Loustaounaou 64100 BAYONNE Principal
2016B400004 SAS NIVELEAU GEOMETRE-EXPERT 41 rue Montcalm 75018 PARIS Principal
2013B400001 SAS POLYGONE GEOMETRE-EXPERT 137 rue Mayoussard
ZA Centr'Alp Parc du Pommarin
38430 MOIRANS Secondaire
2013B400001 SAS POLYGONE GEOMETRE-EXPERT ZI la Gloriette "Chez Mathon" 38160 CHATTE Principal
2013B400001 SAS POLYGONE GEOMETRE-EXPERT 20 rue de la république 38260 LA COTE SAINT ANDRE Permanence
2020B400003 SAS ROTH-SIMLER 5 rue de Lisbonne - Immeuble LE BELEM - Espace Européen de l’Entreprise 67300 SCHILTIGHEIM Secondaire
2020B400003 SAS ROTH-SIMLER 6 rue de l'Altenberg
PAEI du Giessen - CS80008
67608 SELESTAT Principal
2020B400003 SAS ROTH-SIMLER 3 Rue Gambetta 68000 COLMAR Secondaire
1988B200014 SAS SAUGEX 141 Avenue Montaigne 33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES Secondaire
1988B200014 SAS SAUGEX 148 Avenue du Taillan 33320 EYSINES Principal
1988B200014 SAS SAUGEX 1 rue Charles Pineau 33290 LUDON MEDOC Permanence
1988B200014 SAS SAUGEX 2 Rue de Nexon 33210 LUDON MEDOC Permanence
1988B200014 SAS SAUGEX 18, cours des Carmes 33210 LANGON Secondaire
2011B400006 SAS SGDS INTERNATIONAL 4 boulevard de l'Europe
Immeuble Azur
91000 EVRY Principal
2016B400006 SAS TASSOU - CAVEL 8 allée des Sablons 95640 MARINES Secondaire
2016B400006 SAS TASSOU - CAVEL 41 boulevard Hostachy 78290 CROISSY SUR SEINE Permanence
2016B400006 SAS TASSOU - CAVEL 30 Ter rue du Docteur Foucault 92000 NANTERRE Principal
2011B400005 SAS TOPO 16 INFRA 17 rue de Rouillac 16100 COGNAC Principal
2011B400005 SAS TOPO 16 INFRA 7, rue de la Fond Badan 16200 JARNAC Permanence
2017B500002 SASU Cabinet DYKMAN Géomètre-Expert 17 rue de Rivière – Hall B 33000 BORDEAUX Principal
2018B500002 SASU CABINET GEXTA Bât D - Route du Village Résidence Le Basto 20600 FURIANI Principal
2014B500001 SASU Cabinet LAVENTURE 32 Résidence les Salines 97118 SAINT FRANCOIS Principal
2018B500001 SASU Cabinet MATTEI Géomètre-Expert 9 route du Tennis 20200 SANTA MARIA DI LOTA Principal
2018B500005 SASU FREDERIC LESUEUR GEOMETRE-EXPERT 58, Avenue Allongue 83510 LORGUES Principal
2019B500006 SASU LPIOT 30 rue des Courtes Terres 95220 HERBLAY Principal
2017B500004 SASU Peïo LEGORBURU Lieut-dit KASKO BIDE 64310 SARE Principal
2019B400007 SASU SAGEO 5 Parc Belvédère 20000 AJACCIO Principal
2019B500001 SASU SOUESME 11 bis rue Basile Baudin 45110 CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE Principal
2019B500005 SASU TERRA PROXIMA 8 avenue Pasteur 33260 LA TESTE DE BUCH Principal
1989D100002 SCOP COGERAT 19 rue Altiero Spinelli 77240 VERT SAINT DENIS Principal
1989D100002 SCOP COGERAT 114 rue Henri Barbusse 77192 DAMMARIE LES LYS Permanence
1989D100002 SCOP COGERAT 9 bis rue de la Tannerie 91150 ETAMPES Secondaire
1989D100002 SCOP COGERAT 32 rue Saint Ambroise 77000 MELUN Secondaire
2010D100001 SCOP GEFA 5 allée Benjamin Franklin 77170 BRIE COMTE ROBERT Secondaire
Résultats: [800 - 850] / 1432